Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RAVEN HOTEL (WENLOCK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
INCOMECIRCLE LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 5 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2020
Due by
31 August 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2019

People

Secretary
CAMPBELL, Suzanne
Director
HARTSHORN, Sheila Audrey
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all