Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TERRY WHITE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
CHERWELL HEATING LIMITED (24 December 1992 - 9 September 2014)
YIELDULTRA TRADING LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 24 December 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
WHITE, Corinne Sarah
Director
WHITE, Terry Robert
See all

Official records

See all