Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SVML LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SALLY VESSEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED (2 December 1992 - 23 September 1997)
GOULDITAR NO. 244 LIMITED (12 November 1992 - 2 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
1 September 2018

People

Secretary
FLAHERTY, Rebecca Rose
Director
BURCHILL, Richard Leeroy
Director
DEDOMBAL, Richard
Director
HAGUE, Gillian Anne
Director
WIGHTMAN, Sally Marion
See all

Official records

See all