Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FORMARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names:
FORMARK PROPERTY LIMITED (12 November 1992 - 18 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2010
Due by
31 March 2011
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2009

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
10 December 2009

People

Director
FOSTER, Mark John
See all

Official records

See all