Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAMPOGRAPHIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names:
T.G.S. MACHINERY LIMITED (12 November 1992 - 8 February 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MORRISON, Linda Mary
Director
MORRISON, Linda Mary
See all

Official records

See all