Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 02764079 LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
2852 - General mechanical engineering
Previous company names:
ALNMARIN LTD. (12 November 1992 - 16 June 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2001
Due by
31 January 2002
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2000

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
12 November 2001
Due by
10 December 2001
Last annual return made up to
12 November 2000

People

Official records

See all