Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INVESTMENT PROPERTY FORUM

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
11 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names:
MICKI JAFA (11 November 1992 - 1 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
FORSTER, Susan Bridget
Director
BAGGALEY, Jason
Director
BEASLEY, Felicity
Director
CONDLIFFE, John
Director
CRADDOCK, Pamela Antoinette Louise
See all

Official records

See all