Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOURNESIDE MANOR FLATS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
OVAL (841) LIMITED (11 November 1992 - 10 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
24 December 2019
Due by
24 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
24 December 2018

People

Secretary
HABGOOD, Madalaine Beverley
Director
BROCK, Susan Jean
Director
HABGOOD, Madalaine Beverley
Director
KAZEMZADEH, Rahim Baradaran
Director
KAZEMZADEH, Ray Fitspatrick
See all

Official records

See all