Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLSTON PORTFOLIO NOMINEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ROWAN PORTFOLIO NOMINEES LIMITED (17 December 1992 - 8 January 1993)
OVAL (837) LIMITED (11 November 1992 - 17 December 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
ST. JAMES'S PLACE CORPORATE SECRETARY LIMITED
Director
ADAMS, Marcus
Director
COOPER, Ben Douglas
Director
COXELL, Graham Peter
Director
EVANS, Suzanne Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all