Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AT HOME CATERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names:
CATHEDRAL PROMOTIONS LIMITED (11 November 1992 - 22 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
WALKER, John
Director
MORGAN, Russell Lee Christopher
Director
WALKER, John
See all

Official records

See all