Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONTINENTAL FSW LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FLETCHER SUTCLIFFE WILD LIMITED (11 February 1993 - 23 October 1997)
DMWSL 117 LIMITED (11 November 1992 - 11 February 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 October 2015

People

Secretary
HODGETTS, Catherine
Secretary
TAYLOR, Leianne Jane
Director
THORNEWELL, Dean Leslie
See all

Official records

See all