Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MAHARISHI AYURVEDA HEALTH CENTRE RENDLESHAM LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
ANSDELL OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED (23 June 2003 - 27 February 2016)
MILK PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (28 November 1994 - 23 June 2003)
TRADING INTERNATIONAL (MILK PRODUCTS) LIMITED (5 November 1992 - 28 November 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2018
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
11 January 2018

People

Secretary
HARDY, Grazyna
Director
HARDY, Anthony John Whittelle
See all

Official records

See all