Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEAR TREE CATERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
POWER LOGISTICS MENA LIMITED (16 June 2011 - 30 January 2019)
POWER CLEANING MACHINES LIMITED (11 November 1992 - 16 June 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Director
COBBOLD, Alexandria Margaret Ellen
See all

Official records

Cessation

Resolutions

See all