Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BECKEDGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names:
SHAFTMEAD BUILDERS LIMITED (11 November 1992 - 10 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MABBOTT, Philip Guy
Director
HALLAM, Verity Gay
Director
MABBOTT, Anthony
Director
MABBOTT, Patricia Eleanor
Director
MABBOTT, Philip Guy
See all

Official records

See all