Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADB (INTERNATIONAL) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names:
ADAMS EXHIBITIONS LIMITED (16 August 2001 - 3 July 2009)
ADAMS MODULAR LIMITED (11 November 1992 - 16 August 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2011
Due by
31 August 2012
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2010

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
11 November 2010

People

Secretary
STRICKSON, Charles Anthony
Director
ADAMS, Ronald Geoffrey
See all

Official records

See all