Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SERAC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SERAC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (14 September 2001 - 5 November 2008)
GIBSON BERNBECK HAIL LIMITED (11 November 1992 - 14 September 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Director
HAIL, David Reuben
Director
HAIL, Kelly Kathleen
See all

Official records

See all