Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EXPERIS RESOURCE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
ELAN RESOURCE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED (15 November 2002 - 12 March 2012)
THALES SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED (20 December 2000 - 15 November 2002)
THOMSON SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 20 December 2000)
AIRGLADE LIMITED (11 November 1992 - 20 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
CAHILL, Mark Anthony
Director
DONNELLY, Mark Joseph
Director
WHITHAM, Damian Paul
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all