Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T2 LINGUISTICS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
TRAINING 2000 (UK) LIMITED (10 November 1992 - 3 March 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Director
BRAM, Adam Nicholas
Director
BRAM, Valerie Andrea, Dr
See all

Official records

See all