Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LANDEC LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
REGENT PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED (10 November 1992 - 1 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
FIELDING, Geoffrey Peter
Director
RANDALL-PALEY, Sarah Jane
See all

Official records

See all