Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FYFFES SPALDING PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
MULTIFRESH PROPERTIES LIMITED (15 December 1992 - 25 September 2001)
VITALKEEN LIMITED (10 November 1992 - 15 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BREATHNACH, Brian
Director
DENHAM SMITH, Andrew Hugh
Director
ENRIGHT, Richard John
See all

Official records

See all