Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KING EDWARD VII SCHOOL SWIMMING POOL TRUST

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
10 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names:
CANARYGOLD LIMITED (10 November 1992 - 8 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PRATT, Anthony
Director
CAWTHORNE, John
Director
JACOBI, Melissa
Director
KAY, Peter
Director
MORIARTY, Christopher Laurence
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all