Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BIESSE GROUP UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names:
IBIS (211) LIMITED (10 November 1992 - 9 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
SCRASE, Gerard
Director
BULMER, Stephen Rowland
Director
SALLIER DE LA TOUR, Pierre Giorgio
Director
SCRASE, Gerard John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all