Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SWAN RETAIL (G7) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
G7 COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED (5 February 1999 - 23 June 2015)
KEYAPART LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 5 February 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Director
EDGAR, Clare Elizabeth
Director
MARSDEN JONES, Christopher
Director
PRICE, David Antony
Director
THOMPSON, David Peter
See all

Official records

See all