Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHEMICAL & GENERAL TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
S.G. & H. TRADING (U.K.) LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 1 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
EAST, Helen
Director
IVAKHNO, Sergei, Professor
See all

Official records

See all