Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MUNDIPHARMA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
UNIQUESUPER LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 11 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BAKER, Stuart David
Director
JAMIESON, Stephen Johan
Director
KJELLBERG, Anna Maria Ingemarsdotter
Director
SURRIDGE, Christopher Paul
See all

Official records

Change

See all