Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HYPHEN ARCHI LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names:
HOUSEHAM HENDERSON LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 19 September 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
FOX, Sarah Frances
Director
CHEYNE, Alan
Director
LUCK, Tony Martin
Director
MILES, Eddie
Director
ROGERS, Richard John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all