Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COX & CO (DUDLEY) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names:
COX & CO FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (25 November 1994 - 13 March 2006)
K.H.I. BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 25 November 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 April 2019
Due by
27 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
COX, Benjamin
Director
COX, Benjamin
See all

Official records

See all