Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HSBJ LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names:
HARVEY SUTTON LIMITED (2 December 1992 - 31 March 2017)
PARKSIDE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 2 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Director
JACKSON, Benjamin
See all

Official records

See all