Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EXEMPLAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HERTFORDSHIRE BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED (21 September 1993 - 11 August 2003)
PROJECTHAVEN LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 21 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
SMYTH, Darrel Edward
Director
BARNES, Timothy Patrick Logie
Director
BRADY, Gerard
Director
BROWN, Daniel Bradley, Dr
Director
MOFFAT, Alistair
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all