Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ACTIVE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ACTIVE CONSULTANCY & TRAINING LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 4 October 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BRAY, Lindsay Ann
Director
BRAY, David Nigel
Director
BRAY, Lindsay Ann
Director
THOMAS, Craig
See all

Official records

See all