Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE DHARMA PRIMARY SCHOOL

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
85200 - Primary education
Previous company names:
THE DHARMA SCHOOL (27 June 1995 - 19 August 2010)
THE DHAMMA SCHOOL (9 November 1992 - 27 June 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Director
ADAIR, Jeannette Marie
Director
EATON, Rosalind Jane
Director
WEIR, Lynne Michelle
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all