Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LIMB SHIPPING SERVICES (HUMBERSIDE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names:
CONDORLINE LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 14 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
WOOLRICH, Anthony
Director
LITTLER, Colin Joseph
Director
WOOLRICH, Anthony
See all

Official records

See all