Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE KITCHEN APPLIANCE CENTRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
DUCKFORCE LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 18 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MYERS, Christopher
Director
MYERS, Andrew Mark
Director
MYERS, Christopher
See all

Official records

See all