Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROXLAND PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
C.M.C. RECRUITMENT LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 7 February 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CONSTANTINE, Deborah Ann
Director
CONSTANTINE, Charles Floros
Director
CONSTANTINE, Deborah Ann
See all

Official records

See all