Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MORETONS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
MORETON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (26 April 1993 - 14 January 2009)
DAISYHALL LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 26 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BABB, Michael Derrick
Director
HOPKINSON, Benjamin James Sutton
Director
PARMAR, Arti Jayesh
Director
ROBERTSON, Robert
Director
WHITE, Terence Robert
See all

Official records

See all