Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IK INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names:
INDUSTRI KAPITAL LIMITED (8 February 1993 - 7 May 2008)
CLOVERDOWN LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 8 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
LINDER LYCETT, Anna Katarina
Director
LANGLEY, Alice Caroline
Director
MASEK, Christopher
Director
YATES, James
See all

Official records

See all