Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENTREMETTIER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names:
VINCE O'BRIEN LIMITED (16 February 1993 - 1 April 1993)
GIFTCROWN LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 16 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
O'BRIEN, Alison Jane
Director
O'BRIEN, Alan Vincent
Director
O'BRIEN, Jacob Samson
Director
O'BRIEN, Jodie Sarah
Director
O'BRIEN, Joshua
See all

Official records

Change

See all