Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BULWARK BUS AND COACH ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
OVERMULTI ENTERPRISES LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 8 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
GWYNNE, Christopher Ian
Director
GWYNNE, Brian Victor
Director
GWYNNE, Christopher Ian
See all

Official records

See all