Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLACKWELL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
MARBLEPOINT LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 14 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
EUSTACE, Timothy
Director
EUSTACE, Timothy
Director
HENDERSON, Philip David
Director
HILLYARD, Emma Louise
Director
PRESCOTT, David Julian Brian
See all

Official records

See all