Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STOLT-NIELSEN M. S. LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
STOLT-NIELSEN LTD. (18 December 1992 - 11 June 2010)
INCOMEBRAVE LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 18 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2020
Due by
31 August 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2019

People

Director
GRÃœNER-HEGGE, Jens Frederik
Director
STOLT-NIELSEN, Niels Gregers
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all