Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE ATLANTIC PHILANTHROPIES (GB) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
APS ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED (6 November 1992 - 2 July 2001)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Director
COOKE, Sarah Jameson
See all

Official records

See all