Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRET A MANGER (G.B.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
KEYROUTE LIMITED (6 November 1992 - 2 August 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Secretary
SCHLEE, Clive Edward Benedict
Director
CANDLER, Nicholas John
Director
JONES, Adam Maxwell
Director
SCHLEE, Clive Edward Benedict
See all

Official records

See all