Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRESTBURY ASSETS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
WMH (NO. 14) LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 11 November 1999)
ALNERY NO. 1237 LIMITED (6 November 1992 - 26 November 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2013

People

Secretary
GUMM, Sandra Louise
Director
GUMM, Sandra Louise
Director
LESLAU, Nicholas Mark
See all

Official records

See all