Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HALECREST INVESTMENTS (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
WMH (NO. 8) LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 10 September 1998)
ALNERY NO. 1231 LIMITED (6 November 1992 - 26 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MCADAM, Mary Anne
Director
FARMER, Thomas, Sir
Director
PETRIE, Roderick Mckenzie
See all

Official records

See all