Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELDAN (NO. 1) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
WMH (NO. 9) LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 12 March 2002)
ALNERY NO. 1232 LIMITED (6 November 1992 - 26 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2020
Due by
5 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2019

People

Secretary
FARRER, Janice May
Director
FARRER, Daniel Graham
Director
FARRER, Eric Noel
Director
FARRER, Janice May
Director
HARDCASTLE, Elizabeth Anne
See all

Official records

See all