Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WEST COAST CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
TBH INVESTMENTS LIMITED (31 March 1998 - 26 September 2007)
WMH (NO. 11) LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 31 March 1998)
ALNERY NO. 1234 LIMITED (6 November 1992 - 26 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 March 2019
Due by
29 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 March 2018

People

Secretary
MURRAY, Kirsty Elizabeth
Secretary
SEALES, Sharon
Director
DAVIDSON, Paul Richmond
Director
MCMAHON, James Cairns
Director
SEALES, Sharon
See all

Official records

See all