Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DANIEL & HIRST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
SCHOFIELD DANIEL & HIRST LIMITED (24 January 2001 - 26 June 2001)
SCHOFIELD, DANIEL, HIRST LIMITED (7 October 1993 - 24 January 2001)
CATQUICK LIMITED (6 November 1992 - 7 October 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
DANIEL, Neil Stuart
Director
DANIEL, Neil Stuart
Director
HIRST, Michael Graham
See all

Official records

See all