Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SALWARPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70221 - Financial management
Previous company names:
BENZING U.K. LIMITED (8 January 1993 - 15 June 1995)
SHOREMAKER LIMITED (6 November 1992 - 8 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
WAILING, Michael David
Director
WAILING, Ann
Director
WAILING, Michael David
See all

Official records

See all