Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A B FINE ART FOUNDRY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
24540 - Casting of other non-ferrous metals
Previous company names:
A B FINE ART FOUNDARY LIMITED (5 November 1992 - 18 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
HUGHES, Nicola
Director
ABERCROMBIE, Deborah Gay
Director
ABERCROMBIE, Henry Maurice
Director
HUGHES, Jeremy Charles
Director
PUGHE, Sorcha Elizabeth
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all