Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INFLOW (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SPEED 3073 LIMITED (5 November 1992 - 8 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
COPELAND, Paula Jane
Director
COPELAND, Carl
Director
COPELAND, Kevin William
Director
COPELAND, Paula Jane
See all

Official records

See all